| argos BB | |||
|---|---|---|---|
argos BBOOP Date : MM/DD/YYYY Color : Classic Grey Genetics : Remarks : |
Eldacar GSOOP Date : 11/15/2024 Color : Mosaic Genetics : 33%crem 50%plat/leu Remarks : Cow ears |
Sãhasi -GoldenGlider-OOP Date : 01/09/2023 Color : Mosaic Genetics : 25% creminio y 25% leu/plat Remarks : cow ears, reverse stripe |
Bayron -GoldenGlider-OOP Date : 05/15/2021 Color : Mosaic Genetics : Remarks : % de hets se han de probar en cria |
TulaiOOP Date : 06/18/2020 Color : Mosaic Ringtail Genetics : 50% creamino, 50% leu/plat Remarks : Progresiva Piebald |
|||
Masiel GSOOP Date : 06/11/2023 Color : TPM – True Platinum Mosaic Genetics : 100%plat/leu 66%crem Remarks : Cow ear |
Scar - MetalglidersOOP Date : 05/12/2020 Color : Classic Grey Genetics : 100% cremino 100% leucistico comprobado en cria Remarks : |
||
Ailyn MP -- CritepetisOOP Date : 18/08/2019 Color : TPM – True Platinum Mosaic Genetics : 66% cremino, 33% leucistico Remarks : |
|||
Tyara IVOOP Date : 10/05/2025 Color : Creme-ino Genetics : 33%platinium e leucisica Remarks : |
Connor - StheffOOP Date : 03/05/2020 Color : Creme-ino Genetics : 100% crem Remarks : |
SamarOOP Date : 06/08/2014 Color : Classic Grey Genetics : 100%cremino Remarks : |
|
Lily - Denitsa Zayakova - eRdRyROOP Date : 08/23/2014 Color : Creme-ino Genetics : Remarks : |
|||
Tomoyo (SugarpetisMadrid)OOP Date : 07/05/2020 Color : Classic Grey Genetics : 100%Crem, 50% Leu/Plat, 25% Albino Remarks : |
DokiOOP Date : 10/10/2019 Color : White Faced Blonde Genetics : 100%Cremino 66%Leu/Plat 50%Albino Remarks : Het eye |
||
KibaOOP Date : 09/20/2019 Color : White Faced Blonde Genetics : 50% leu/plat,100%cremino Remarks : |
|||
|
