Tyara x Eldacar
Tyara x Eldacar

OOP Date : MM/DD/AAAA
Color : Creme-ino
Genetics :
Remarks :
Eldacar GS

OOP Date : 11/15/2024
Color : Mosaic
Genetics : 33%crem 50%plat/leu
Remarks : Cow ears
Sãhasi -GoldenGlider-

OOP Date : 01/09/2023
Color : Mosaic
Genetics : 25% creminio y 25% leu/plat
Remarks : cow ears, reverse stripe
Bayron -GoldenGlider-

OOP Date : 05/15/2021
Color : Mosaic
Genetics :
Remarks : % de hets se han de probar en cria
Tulai

OOP Date : 06/18/2020
Color : Mosaic Ringtail
Genetics : 50% creamino, 50% leu/plat
Remarks : Progresiva Piebald
Masiel GS

OOP Date : 06/11/2023
Color : TPM – True Platinum Mosaic
Genetics : 100%plat/leu 66%crem
Remarks : Cow ear
Scar - Metalgliders

OOP Date : 05/12/2020
Color : Classic Grey
Genetics : 100% cremino 100% leucistico comprobado en cria
Remarks :
Ailyn MP -- Critepetis

OOP Date : 18/08/2019
Color : TPM – True Platinum Mosaic
Genetics : 66% cremino, 33% leucistico
Remarks :
Tyara IV

OOP Date : 10/05/2025
Color : Creme-ino
Genetics : 33%platinium e leucisica
Remarks :
Connor - Stheff

OOP Date : 03/05/2020
Color : Creme-ino
Genetics : 100% crem
Remarks :
Samar

OOP Date : 06/08/2014
Color : Classic Grey
Genetics : 100%cremino
Remarks :
Lily - Denitsa Zayakova - eRdRyR

OOP Date : 08/23/2014
Color : Creme-ino
Genetics :
Remarks :
Tomoyo (SugarpetisMadrid)

OOP Date : 07/05/2020
Color : Classic Grey
Genetics : 100%Crem, 50% Leu/Plat, 25% Albino
Remarks :
Doki

OOP Date : 10/10/2019
Color : White Faced Blonde
Genetics : 100%Cremino 66%Leu/Plat 50%Albino
Remarks : Het eye
Kiba

OOP Date : 09/20/2019
Color : White Faced Blonde
Genetics : 50% leu/plat,100%cremino
Remarks :