Malva GS
Malva GS

OOP Date : 06/03/2025
Color : Mosaic
Genetics : 100%plat/leu 50%crem
Remarks :
kroos - SH

OOP Date : 08/23/2022
Color : Leucistic
Genetics : 100% crem
Remarks :
Fujur-Ikarous

OOP Date : 18/06/2021
Color : Creme-ino
Genetics : 100% Leucistico
Remarks : 100%Leucistico. Comprobado en cría.
Matisse - La fauna de Airun

OOP Date : 08/25/2020
Color : Classic Grey
Genetics : 100%plat/leu 100%crem
Remarks :
Lyla - La fauna de Airun

OOP Date : 07/27/2020
Color : White Face
Genetics : Het 100% crem 25% plat/leu 6% albino
Remarks :
África- SH

OOP Date : 07/01/2019
Color : Mosaic
Genetics : 100% Crem 100% leu
Remarks : leucistico comprobado en cría
Sevi - Denitsa Zayakova - eRdRyR

OOP Date : 08/24/2014
Color : Creme-ino
Genetics :
Remarks :
Airin - LBdP

OOP Date : 07/29/2017
Color : Mosaic
Genetics : 100% leucistico - platinium het
Remarks :
Venus -LBDJ-

OOP Date : 01/31/2024
Color : Mosaic (unusual)
Genetics : Progressive Piebald 25% Leu/Plat, 25% Crem
Remarks :
Maky

OOP Date : 12/08/2019
Color : Mosaic
Genetics : 50% Leu/Plat, 50% Crem Het, from Pied Lines
Remarks :
Inuyasha

OOP Date : 05/25/2016
Color : Mosaic Ringtail
Genetics : 100% plat, 100% crem, 50% leu
Remarks :
Breya - BB

OOP Date : 01/07/2019
Color : Black Beauty
Genetics : From Pied Lines
Remarks :
Hérade

OOP Date : 23/09/2020
Color : Mosaic (unusual)
Genetics : 50 % cremino 25%leucistico
Remarks : Doble face,Mancha blanca en el cuerpo,manchita en oreja,ringtail, het comprovar en cria al venir la madre de fuera
Anubis

OOP Date : 13/01/2020
Color : Mosaic Ringtail
Genetics : 50%Cremino 25%Leucistico
Remarks : White face,ringtail tip tail (comprovar mas het por parte de madre a traves de la cria por ser de tailandia)
Sasha

OOP Date : 01/01/2020
Color : Mosaic
Genetics : check in the breeding
Remarks : progressive piebald, cow ears,wf, new line