| Malva GS | |||
|---|---|---|---|
Malva GSOOP Date : 06/03/2025 Color : Mosaic Genetics : 100%plat/leu 50%crem Remarks : |
kroos - SHOOP Date : 08/23/2022 Color : Leucistic Genetics : 100% crem Remarks : |
Fujur-IkarousOOP Date : 18/06/2021 Color : Creme-ino Genetics : 100% Leucistico Remarks : 100%Leucistico. Comprobado en cría. |
Matisse - La fauna de AirunOOP Date : 08/25/2020 Color : Classic Grey Genetics : 100%plat/leu 100%crem Remarks : |
Lyla - La fauna de AirunOOP Date : 07/27/2020 Color : White Face Genetics : Het 100% crem 25% plat/leu 6% albino Remarks : |
|||
África- SHOOP Date : 07/01/2019 Color : Mosaic Genetics : 100% Crem 100% leu Remarks : leucistico comprobado en cría |
Sevi - Denitsa Zayakova - eRdRyROOP Date : 08/24/2014 Color : Creme-ino Genetics : Remarks : |
||
Airin - LBdPOOP Date : 07/29/2017 Color : Mosaic Genetics : 100% leucistico - platinium het Remarks : |
|||
Venus -LBDJ-OOP Date : 01/31/2024 Color : Mosaic (unusual) Genetics : Progressive Piebald 25% Leu/Plat, 25% Crem Remarks : |
MakyOOP Date : 12/08/2019 Color : Mosaic Genetics : 50% Leu/Plat, 50% Crem Het, from Pied Lines Remarks : |
InuyashaOOP Date : 05/25/2016 Color : Mosaic Ringtail Genetics : 100% plat, 100% crem, 50% leu Remarks : |
|
Breya - BBOOP Date : 01/07/2019 Color : Black Beauty Genetics : From Pied Lines Remarks : |
|||
HéradeOOP Date : 23/09/2020 Color : Mosaic (unusual) Genetics : 50 % cremino 25%leucistico Remarks : Doble face,Mancha blanca en el cuerpo,manchita en oreja,ringtail, het comprovar en cria al venir la madre de fuera |
Anubis OOP Date : 13/01/2020 Color : Mosaic Ringtail Genetics : 50%Cremino 25%Leucistico Remarks : White face,ringtail tip tail (comprovar mas het por parte de madre a traves de la cria por ser de tailandia) |
||
SashaOOP Date : 01/01/2020 Color : Mosaic Genetics : check in the breeding Remarks : progressive piebald, cow ears,wf, new line |
|||
|
