| 2 Animals found. |
|---|
| Name | OOP Date | Color | Genetics |
Nami ZeusxMin
|
03/22/2019 | Ringtail | 66% leucistic, 50% platinum, 25% cremino, 6,25% albino |
Ring ZeusxMin
|
03/22/2019 | Ringtail | 66%leucistic, 50%platinum ,25%cremino, 6,25%albino |