2 Animals found.
Name OOP Date Color Genetics
Nami ZeusxMin 03/22/2019 Ringtail 66% leucistic, 50% platinum, 25% cremino, 6,25% albino
Ring ZeusxMin 03/22/2019 Ringtail 66%leucistic, 50%platinum ,25%cremino, 6,25%albino